Partners
ddd ddd ddd ddd ddd ddd ddd ddd

Winners

26 January, 2015.

Dear Children,

From today on-wards; we start to announce the results of the I Love Pune contest.
First of all, I would like to congratulate all the participants in the contest. Even if you have learnt one new thing about Pune, you can be proud.

We shall be announcing the results as follows:

List One (1): List of meritorious participants; whose scores are very high. Congrats! (This list is given below.)
List Two (2): List of Intra-School Winners. Keep it up! (This list is being sent to the Principals of the schools.)
List Three (3): List of Overall Winners. You're the best! (This list will be on this page shortly.)
Thank you for your patience as we announce the winners list-wise.

Best Regards
Karan Joshi
Event Manager

List 3: Inter School Results

Class II Name School Rank Prize(s)
1 Sanskruti Kawade Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School I Gift vouchers worth Rs. 15,000 /-
2 Stuti Parekh Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School I Gift vouchers worth Rs. 15,000 /-
3 Mahi Nagori Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School I Gift vouchers worth Rs. 15,000 /-
4 Ishika Bafna Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School I Gift vouchers worth Rs. 15,000 /-
5 Anish Kulkarni Tree House High School I Gift vouchers worth Rs. 15,000 /-
Class III
1 Janelle Marjabani Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School I Gift vouchers worth Rs. 50,000 /-
Class IV
1 Saiyam Lalwani Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School I Gift vouchers worth Rs. 50,000 /-
Class V
1 Ovee Tokekar The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar I Gift vouchers worth Rs. 30,000 /-
2 Archita Vadlamani St. Helena's School I Gift vouchers worth Rs. 30,000 /-
ClassVI
1 Aman Sancheti Wisdom World School I Gift vouchers worth Rs. 30,000 /-
2 Saatvik Vadlapatla Wisdom World School I Gift vouchers worth Rs. 30,000 /-
Class VII
1 Devanshu Gupta MIT Vishwashanti Gurukul I Gift vouchers worth Rs. 50,000 /-
Class VIII
1 Sombit Ghosh St. Mathews Acadmy I Gift vouchers worth Rs. 50,000 /-

Winners are required to contact the I Love Pune helpline 9890011188 between 10 a.m to 5 p.m only.
Failure to physically claim the prizes before 10th April, 2015 will result in the forfeiture of the prizes.

List 1: List of Meritorious Participants

S.NO. Name Class Section School
1 Aaditya Gangurde 3 A Tree House High School, Karve Nagar
2 Aaditya Shirodkar 4 D Wisdom World International School
3 Aarya Pisal 7 A St. Helena's High School
4 Aaryan Dhar 3 A Lexicon International School, Wagholi
5 Aarzoo Shaikh 6 A Sardar Dastur Girls High School
6 Aashna Rao Vangol 5 D Wisdom World International School
7 Aatish Bagal 3 B Tree House High School, Karve Nagar
8 Abhimanyu Patil 3 Bharati Vidyapeeth English Medium School, Lohegaon
9 Abhinav Kulkarni 2 C Vikhe Patil Memorial School, Lohegaon
10 Adhiraj Agarwal 2 C Victorious Kidss Educares
11 Aditi Soni 6 B Wisdom World International School
12 Aditi Swapnil Polkam 8 B Sardar Dastur Girls High School
13 Aditi Vargante 8 A St. Helena's High School
14 Aditti Dhingra 5 B St. Mathews Academy
15 Aditya Bhosale 6 B Tree House High School, Karve Nagar
16 Aditya Patil 5 A Sardar Dastur Homazdiar Co-Ed High School
17 Aditya Vibhute 4 B Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
18 Adityawardhan Gaikwad 4 B Wisdom World International School
19 Adnan Shaikh 8 D Sardar Dastur Homazdiar Co-Ed High School
20 Advait Jadhav 2 D Mansukhbhai Kothari National School
21 Advay Almal 4 A Wisdom World International School
22 Aisha Hakim 6 A St. Mathews Academy
23 Ajaya Kumar 7 B Air Force School
24 Akanksha Pange 8 D St. Helena's High School
25 Akanksha Pathak 7 B Sardar Dastur Girls High School
26 Allen Philip 5 A St. Mathews Academy
27 Alveera Fawaz 3 A Billabong High International School
28 Aman Peter 5 B St. Mathews Academy
29 Aman Sancheti 6 C Wisdom World International School
30 Amey Warnekar 3 Euro School, Undri
31 Amruta Jagade 2 A Euro School, Undri
32 Ananya Aherrao 2 A Wisdom World International School
33 Ananya Pandey 7 D St. Helena's High School
34 Anaya Ingle 2 C Vikhe Patil Memorial School, Lohegaon
35 Aniket Harshal Ghisad 5 D Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School
36 Anish Kulkarni 2 C Tree House High School, Karve Nagar
37 Anishka Patel 4 B Wisdom World International School
38 Anousha Kumar 8 A St. Helena's High School
39 Ansh Vora 5 Caelum High School
40 Anshul jadhav 5 A Sardar Dastur Hoshang Boys High School
41 Anshul Songire 4 A Vikhe Patil Memorial School, Lohegaon
42 Anubhav Das 5 A St. Mathews Academy
43 Anusha Joshi 2 C Tree House High School, Karve Nagar
44 Anushka Satpure 5 B Vikhe Patil Memorial School, S.B. Road
45 Anwesha Sirvee 4 E Victorious Kidss Educares
46 Apoorva Oka 4 B Tree House High School, Karve Nagar
47 Archit Khare 6 B Tree House High School, Karve Nagar
48 Archit Patil 4 B Vikhe Patil Memorial School, Lohegaon
49 Archita Vadlamani 5 A St. Helena's High School
50 Ardra Patil 2 C Tree House High School, Karve Nagar
51 Arham Chhajer 7 B Riverdale International Residential School
52 Arin Anil 2 A Billabong High International School
53 Arisha Balyan 6 B Air Force School
54 Armaan Bhimani 2 B Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar
55 Arnav Agarwal 2 B Wisdom World International School
56 Arnav Dandwate 3 A Lexicon International School, Wagholi
57 Arnav Jain 5 Pawar Public School, Hinjewadi
58 Arnav Jhamvar 3 Caelum High School
59 Arnav Manoj Kankaria 5 MIT Vishwashanti Gurukul
60 Arpit Kudre 4 Caelum High School
61 Arsh Somjee 3 A Billabong High International School
62 Arundhati Gore 7 D St. Helena's High School
63 Arya Ghagare 5 A Lexicon International School, Hadapsar
64 Arya Ghule 3 Euro School, Undri
65 Aryan Mangale 2 C Mansukhbhai Kothari National School
66 Aryan Shah 5 D Wisdom World International School
67 Asfaan Sayed 7 D Sardar Dastur Homazdiar Co-Ed High School
68 Ashita Jain 2 C Wisdom World International School
69 Ashrut Arora 6 B Tree House High School, Karve Nagar
70 Atharv Soni 2 B Wisdom World International School
71 Atharva D Singh 8 A Air Force School
72 Atharva Shah 7 A Sardar Dastur Hoshang Boys High School
73 Aujas Jain 2 B Wisdom World International School
74 Aum Mehta 8 C Vikhe Patil Memorial School, S.B. Road
75 Avani Adiga 5 B Wisdom World International School
76 Avantika Juneja 5 MIT Vishwashanti Gurukul
77 Avi Sharma 2 E Victorious Kidss Educares
78 Aviraj Sinha 3 D Lexicon International School, Wagholi
79 Ayesha Munshi 5 A St. Helena's High School
80 Ayush Deole 3 B Vikhe Patil Memorial School, S.B. Road
81 Ayush Jain 8 B Riverdale International Residential School
82 Ayush Mishra 3 E Prodigy Public School
83 Ayushi Thakur 8 A St. Helena's High School
84 Baria Shaikh 6 A St. Helena's High School
85 Bhavesh Manjarekar 2 B St. Mathews Academy
86 Bhumika Padale 3 A Bharati Vidyapeeth English Medium School, Balewadi
87 Chaitanya Kothawade 2 C Tree House High School, Karve Nagar
88 Chaitanya Vedpathak 4 A Lexicon International School, Wagholi
89 Charvee Moghe 2 C Podar International School, Wagholi
90 Chinmay Nair 4 D Victorious Kidss Educares
91 Daanya Irani 2 E Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
92 Dev Rathod 6 A Sardar Dastur Homazdiar Co-Ed High School
93 Devang Bhanushali 5 D Sardar Dastur Homazdiar Co-Ed High School
94 Devansh Bhandari 5 C Mansukhbhai Kothari National School
95 Devansh Pal 2 A Vikhe Patil Memorial School, Lohegaon
96 Devansh Sharma 2 A Billabong High International School
97 Devanshi Biniwale 3 E Lexicon International School, Wagholi
98 Devanshi Desai 2 B Wisdom World International School
99 Devanshi Iragavarapu 4 MIT Vishwashanti Gurukul
100 Devanshu Gupta 7 MIT Vishwashanti Gurukul
101 Devesh Shah 7 D Sardar Dastur Homazdiar Co-Ed High School
102 Devisri Harshini Baramal 3 A Vikhe Patil Memorial School, Lohegaon
103 Dhairya Pandhi 4 A St. Mathews Academy
104 Dhaval Jain 5 A Lexicon International School, Wagholi
105 Dhruv Shrivastav 5 Euro School, Undri
106 Dhruv Siriki 5 D Wisdom World International School
107 Dhruvi Oswal 3 Caelum High School
108 Dilpreet Kaur Sona 5 A Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar
109 Disha Yadav 4 A Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
110 Diva Mundhra 3 A Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar
111 Divit Sakhare 5 A Wisdom World International School
112 Divya Kirad 7 A Sardar Dastur Girls High School
113 Divyanshi Mewara 2 H Prodigy Public School
114 Diya Kankariya 5 B Sardar Dastur Girls High School
115 Diya Wani 3 A Tree House High School, Karve Nagar
116 Ehtesham Sayyad 6 A Mansukhbhai Kothari National School
117 Esha Desale 3 C Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
118 Fatema Boxwala 2 B Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
119 Gargi Dhabe 3 A Wisdom World International School
120 Gargi Sahastrabuddhe 5 B Vikhe Patil Memorial School, S.B. Road
121 Gaurang Sahastrabuddhe 3 A Vikhe Patil Memorial School, S.B. Road
122 Gautam Garg 8 B Wisdom World International School
123 Hamza Lashkari 5 B Sardar Dastur Hoshang Boys High School
124 Harsh Bhosale 4 A Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
125 Harsh Tiwari 5 A Lexicon International School, Wagholi
126 Hatim Saifee 8 B Mansukhbhai Kothari National School
127 Henish Doriwala 8 B Riverdale International Residential School
128 Hetavi Shah 2 E Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
129 Himanish Sarkar 5 C Lexicon International School, Wagholi
130 Himanshi Gandhi 8 A Riverdale International Residential School
131 Himanshu Aundhe 2 B Lexicon International School, Hadapsar
132 Hiral Jayesh Mehta 8 B Sardar Dastur Girls High School
133 Hussain Kachwala 5 B Sardar Dastur Homazdiar Co-Ed High School
134 Indranil Sen 6 B Air Force School
135 Isha Atul Khedkar 7 C Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School
136 Isha Runwal 5 D St. Helena's High School
137 Ishaan Arya 5 A Symbiosis International School
138 Ishaan Bhatt 2 C Wisdom World International School
139 Ishaan Kankariya 3 Caelum High School
140 Ishan Singh 2 C Podar International School, Wagholi
141 Ishika Bafna 2 A Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
142 Ishika Mohanty 8 B St. Helena's High School
143 Ishika Oswal 3 C Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
144 Ishita Gaurav 3 A Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar
145 Ishwari Jagdale 8 C Sardar Dastur Homazdiar Co-Ed High School
146 Jahnavi Ajay Shejul 7 A Wisdom World International School
147 Janelle Marzabani 3 E Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
148 Janhvi Agarwal 5 B Sardar Dastur Homazdiar Co-Ed High School
149 Janvi Das 2 C Podar International School, Wagholi
150 Jasnit Singh 5 A Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar
151 Jitin Kumaramu 4 A Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar
152 Joel Mamidi 5 A Sardar Dastur Homazdiar Co-Ed High School
153 Kalyani Peerannawar 2 B Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
154 Kanishk Sharma 3 A Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar
155 Karim Chhagla 3 E Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
156 Kathit Katarki 3 B Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
157 Kaushik Pardeshi 4 A Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar
158 Kaustubh Darwatkar 2 B Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
159 Keira Dsouza 2 D Wisdom World International School
160 Khushal Arora 5 D Sardar Dastur Homazdiar Co-Ed High School
161 Krish Mishra 3 Caelum High School
162 Krish Parekh 5 C Sardar Dastur Homazdiar Co-Ed High School
163 Kriss Sitapara 5 A Lexicon International School, Hadapsar
164 Kshan Gole 2 F Lexicon International School, Wagholi
165 Kuntal Desai 4 A Lexicon International School, Wagholi
166 Mahi Chordia 2 B Symbiosis International School
167 Mahi Nagori 2 E Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
168 Maitri Milind Joshi 8 C Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School
169 Maitry Bhattad 4 A Victorious Kidss Educares
170 Malhar Dave 3 I Prodigy Public School
171 Malhar Godse 5 A Lexicon International School, Wagholi
172 Mallika Patki 6 D Vikhe Patil Memorial School, S.B. Road
173 Manasi Shukla 2 A Vikhe Patil Memorial School, Lohegaon
174 Manav Punjabi 2 B Euro School, Undri
175 Mangesh Alange 4 A Lexicon International School, Wagholi
176 Manpreet Sidhu 7 A St. Helena's High School
177 Mansi Shamkant Kotkar 8 MIT Vishwashanti Gurukul
178 Mariya Bhagat 3 A Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
179 Mastaqeen Shaikh 5 A Sardar Dastur Hoshang Boys High School
180 Mayaank Chavan 4 B Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
181 Mayank Vaaiish 3 A Tree House High School, Karve Nagar
182 Mayoor Shalunkhay 8 B Sardar Dastur Hoshang Boys High School
183 Meghana Mohanty 8 A St. Helena's High School
184 Mishtee Gathani 3 A Victorious Kidss Educares
185 Miti Thakkar 4 C Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
186 Mohammed Hamd 5 B Sardar Dastur Hoshang Boys High School
187 Mohd. Affan Shaikh 3 E Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
188 Mohd. Umair Wahid Ashtagi 5 B Sardar Dastur Hoshang Boys High School
189 Mohit Mishra 3 A Wisdom World International School
190 Moksh Nair 4 Euro School, Undri
191 Mozart Gonsalves 5 A Riverdale International Residential School
192 Mridula Vishwanath 2 C Podar International School, Wagholi
193 Mrudul Singhal 3 C Vikhe Patil Memorial School, Lohegaon
194 Mrunal Kalkar 4 B Wisdom World International School
195 Mrunal Sunil Kangle 8 A Sardar Dastur Girls High School
196 Mrunmayee More 2 A Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
197 Mrunmayee Patil 2 B Tree House High School, Karve Nagar
198 Muffadal Bootwala 4 Euro School, Undri
199 Mushira Shaikh 4 A Mansukhbhai Kothari National School
200 Mustansir Rangwala 5 C Mansukhbhai Kothari National School
201 Muzzamil Kadri 5 B Bharati Vidyapeeth English Medium School, Balewadi
202 Navall Chordia 3 A Vikhe Patil Memorial School, S.B. Road
203 Neel Shelat 5 C Wisdom World International School
204 Neerav Gandhi 3 B Wisdom World International School
205 Neil Doshi 4 B Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
206 Neil Munot 3 E Victorious Kidss Educares
207 Nikhar Makan 2 B Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
208 Nikhil Dhoka 5 A Wisdom World International School
209 Nikhil Shyam 3 A Symbiosis International School
210 Ninad Lomte 5 A Tree House High School, Karve Nagar
211 Niranjan Khaniwale 6 B Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School
212 Nishita Saraph 5 A Air Force School
213 Nishkaa Mishra 2 D Wisdom World International School
214 Nitansh Porwal 4 C Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
215 Nootan Rajput 5 C Lexicon International School, Wagholi
216 Noyonika Singh 2 B Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
217 Nyasha Kumar 6 B St. Helena's High School
218 Ojas Barve 3 A Vikhe Patil Memorial School, Lohegaon
219 Om Aditya 5 A Mansukhbhai Kothari National School
220 Om Chilekar 7 A Vikhe Patil Memorial School, S.B. Road
221 Om Nimangare 2 B St. Mathews Academy
222 Om Parghale 7 D Sardar Dastur Homazdiar Co-Ed High School
223 Onkar Jagtap 7 D Sardar Dastur Homazdiar Co-Ed High School
224 Ovee Tokekar 5 A Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar
225 Palak Pardeshi 6 A Sardar Dastur Girls High School
226 Palash Prabhu 2 A Wisdom World International School
227 Param Thakore 4 Caelum High School
228 Parth Burande 3 A Tree House High School, Karve Nagar
229 Parth Mayur Pandya 2 B Wisdom World International School
230 Parth Thite 3 A Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
231 Pradhya Shewale 8 D St. Helena's High School
232 Pradyum Chauhan 5 A Podar International School, Wagholi
233 Pragyan Mehrotra 3 A Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar
234 Prajwal Salunkhe 5 A Sardar Dastur Hoshang Boys High School
235 Pranav Bansode 8 D Sardar Dastur Homazdiar Co-Ed High School
236 Pranaya Bandivadekar 2 C Vikhe Patil Memorial School, S.B. Road
237 Pranesh Puri 6 D Sardar Dastur Homazdiar Co-Ed High School
238 Pranjal Hatti 2 B Euro School, Undri
239 Prasenjeet Khandare 4 A Air Force School
240 Prathamesh Deshpande 7 A Podar International School, Wagholi
241 Prathmesh Nale 3 B Lexicon International School, Hadapsar
242 Prathmesh Rasal 2 B Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar
243 Pratiksha Singh 4 B Air Force School
244 Preet Jain 4 A Podar International School, Wagholi
245 Pritam Patil 2 B Lexicon International School, Wagholi
246 Prithviraj Shivale 6 B Lexicon International School, Wagholi
247 Qausar Shaikh 5 A Sardar Dastur Girls High School
248 Raahi Khinvasara 8 B Wisdom World International School
249 Rachit Lalani 5 B Mansukhbhai Kothari National School
250 Rachit Vora 4 D Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
251 Radheya Linge 6 A Podar International School, Wagholi
252 Radhika Behera 3 A Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar
253 Raghav Toshniwal 4 D Victorious Kidss Educares
254 Rahul Khamkar 7 B Vikhe Patil Memorial School, S.B. Road
255 Raj Gore 7 A Sardar Dastur Hoshang Boys High School
256 Raj Lanjekar 8 C Vikhe Patil Memorial School, S.B. Road
257 Raj Trimbake 3 A Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
258 Rajdeep Oberoi 4 D Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
259 Reetwik Shah 4 D Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
260 Rehaan Shaikh 2 A Euro School, Undri
261 Reva Nilangekar 2 A Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
262 Riddhi Bafna 7 A St. Helena's High School
263 Riddhi Rode 3 B Wisdom World International School
264 Rijvi Ravindra Kulkarni 8 C Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School
265 Risha Jadhav 5 B Tree House High School, Karve Nagar
266 Rishabh Bajaj 5 Caelum High School
267 Rishabh Chugh 7 A Wisdom World International School
268 Rishi Shah 5 B Sardar Dastur Homazdiar Co-Ed High School
269 Rishi Thakare 4 E Wisdom World International School
270 Ritesh Borse 3 B Victorious Kidss Educares
271 Ritika Chavan 5 B Sardar Dastur Girls High School
272 Ritvik Nainawatee 2 A Wisdom World International School
273 Riya Shah 6 MIT Vishwashanti Gurukul
274 Ronak Dogra 2 C Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
275 Ronit Shah 5 C Sardar Dastur Homazdiar Co-Ed High School
276 Rucha Raykar 5 B Tree House High School, Karve Nagar
277 Rujul Bapat 4 C Vikhe Patil Memorial School, S.B. Road
278 Rutuj kankaria 5 Caelum High School
279 Saakshi Lokhande 3 B Lexicon International School, Hadapsar
280 Saanvi Singhal 4 Pawar Public School, Hinjewadi
281 Saatvik Vadlapatla 6 C Wisdom World International School
282 Sachi Gaikwad 3 B Tree House High School, Karve Nagar
283 Sahil Rajesh Bhat 4 D Wisdom World International School
284 Saiyam Lalwani 4 A Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
285 Sakib Shaikh 5 Bharati Vidyapeeth English Medium School, Lohegaon
286 Salman Memon 4 C Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
287 Saloni Sakala 6 C St. Helena's High School
288 Samarth Agarwal 4 A Mansukhbhai Kothari National School
289 Sameeksha Sachin Sable 8 A Sardar Dastur Girls High School
290 Sameep Rai 3 E Lexicon International School, Wagholi
291 Samruddhi Deshmukh 2 A Bharati Vidyapeeth English Medium School, Balewadi
292 Samruddhi Nevse 5 A Sardar Dastur Girls High School
293 Sanchali Oswal 3 B Mansukhbhai Kothari National School
294 Sania Sangliwala 4 E Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
295 Sanil Purohit 2 B Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar
296 Sanjana Paitram 7 B St. Helena's High School
297 Sanskruti Kawade 2 A Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
298 Saransh Agrawal 3 A Wisdom World International School
299 Sarthak Chhajed 3 B St. Mathews Academy
300 Sarthak Rahane 8 B Sardar Dastur Hoshang Boys High School
301 Satwik Baramal 5 A Vikhe Patil Memorial School, Lohegaon
302 Satyam Gavhane 5 B Sardar Dastur Hoshang Boys High School
303 Saumya Ananad 4 B Lexicon International School, Hadapsar
304 Saumya Kamble 4 C Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
305 Sehrish Sayyed 4 A Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
306 Shantanu Jare 6 B Wisdom World International School
307 Shantanu Patil 4 A Podar International School, Wagholi
308 Sharvari Kawte 2 Pawar Public School, Hinjewadi
309 Shaunak Chavan 8 A Air Force School
310 Shaunak Deshpande 2 A Vikhe Patil Memorial School, S.B. Road
311 Shayna Patil 6 D St. Helena's High School
312 Shivam Ambokar 8 B Air Force School
313 Shivam Bharambe 7 A Sardar Dastur Hoshang Boys High School
314 Shivanand Yelmeli 8 C Sardar Dastur Homazdiar Co-Ed High School
315 Shlok Wadhonkar 3 E Lexicon International School, Wagholi
316 Shradhanjali Choudhury 2 A Lexicon International School, Hadapsar
317 Shravani Dalvi 3 C Lexicon International School, Hadapsar
318 Shravani Dhangar 5 A Sardar Dastur Girls High School
319 Shravani Gade 5 B Sardar Dastur Girls High School
320 Shreya Bhongle 2 C Euro School, Undri
321 Shreya Bhukam 2 F Lexicon International School, Wagholi
322 Shreya Karmakar 5 D St. Helena's High School
323 Shreya Saha 4 B Bharati Vidyapeeth English Medium School, Balewadi
324 Shreyaan Rathod 3 Caelum High School
325 Shreyal Geddam 7 D St. Helena's High School
326 Shreyash Kaushik 2 MIT Vishwashanti Gurukul
327 Shriniwas Patil 2 B Tree House High School, Karve Nagar
328 Shrushti Oswal 8 A St. Helena's High School
329 Shruti Pitlelly 6 A St. Helena's High School
330 Shruti Sawant 3 MIT Vishwashanti Gurukul
331 Shubhi Shukla 7 A Podar International School, Wagholi
332 Shweta Gade 3 A Prodigy Public School
333 Siddharth Gholap 5 A Tree House High School, Karve Nagar
334 Siddharth Jogdand 3 A Riverdale International Residential School
335 Siddharth Kussurkar 2 C Euro School, Undri
336 Siddharth Nanavati 7 A Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School
337 Siya Khanna 3 C Mansukhbhai Kothari National School
338 Siya Pathak 5 B Podar International School, Wagholi
339 Smriti Saxena 5 A Air Force School
340 Soha Khan 5 B Sardar Dastur Girls High School
341 Soham Das 2 C Podar International School, Wagholi
342 Soham Pate 2 A Tree House High School, Karve Nagar
343 Sombit Ghosh 8 St. Mathews Academy
344 Spandan Waghmode 3 Pawar Public School, Hinjewadi
345 Sriniketh Atmakur 5 A Billabong High International School
346 Srushti Hirve 5 A Air Force School
347 Srushti Sharma 5 B St. Helena's High School
348 Sruti Ray 6 B Air Force School
349 Stuti Parekh 2 D Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
350 Sudeep Mulay 7 B Sardar Dastur Homazdiar Co-Ed High School
351 Suhana Shetty 4 A Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
352 Suhani Desai 3 A Bharati Vidyapeeth English Medium School, Balewadi
353 Sujal Bhogade 6 A Podar International School, Wagholi
354 Sujan Nahar 5 B Symbiosis International School
355 Sunidhi Singh 5 A Wisdom World International School
356 Susan Memon 4 D Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
357 Swapnila Gupta 3 A Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar
358 Swara Gole 2 B Euro School, Undri
359 Swarna Mullick 7 St. Mathews Academy
360 Swastik Jadhav 2 MIT Vishwashanti Gurukul
361 T. Nithika 3 D Lexicon International School, Wagholi
362 Tanaya Bhosale 4 B Lexicon International School, Wagholi
363 Tanisha Kapare 3 E Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
364 Tanishka Palrecha 3 B Mansukhbhai Kothari National School
365 Tanvi Mane 8 A St. Helena's High School
366 Tejas Chougule 2 A Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
367 Tisha Surana 5 C Sardar Dastur Homazdiar Co-Ed High School
368 Tisya Rawat 4 A Billabong High International School
369 Umair Shaikh 6 A Mansukhbhai Kothari National School
370 Urva Desai 4 B Wisdom World International School
371 Vaidehi Sridhar 7 A Wisdom World International School
372 Vaishnavi Thakare 8 A Riverdale International Residential School
373 Vanshi Joshiee 5 A Vikhe Patil Memorial School, Lohegaon
374 Vardhan Bijinepalli 5 Euro School, Undri
375 Varun Jhamvar 5 Caelum High School
376 Varun Mulchandani 5 Euro School, Undri
377 Vasudha Surange 5 A Symbiosis International School
378 Vedang Patil 3 A Mansukhbhai Kothari National School
379 Vedant Badade 6 A Sardar Dastur Homazdiar Co-Ed High School
380 Vedant Kulkarni 3 D Wisdom World International School
381 Vedika M 4 A Tree House High School, Karve Nagar
382 Vidita Mulik 2 B Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar
383 Vikrant Bhosale 3 A Podar International School, Wagholi
384 Viraj Autade 5 MIT Vishwashanti Gurukul
385 Viraj Shah 3 C Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
386 Waradraj Shinde 2 C Lexicon International School, Hadapsar
387 Yash Changedia 7 A Lexicon International School, Wagholi
388 Yash Deshpande 6 A Sardar Dastur Homazdiar Co-Ed High School
389 Yash Kale 4 A Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
390 Yash Shah 2 A Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
391 Yashashree Shinde 6 B St. Helena's High School
392 Yashvi Agarwal 5 D St. Helena's High School
393 Yosha Roy 4 B Tree House High School, Karve Nagar
394 Youkta Mandavkar 4 B Vikhe Patil Memorial School, S.B. Road
395 Yunus Chhagla 5 A Sardar Dastur Homazdiar Co-Ed High School
396 Zafira Memon 3 C Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School
397 Zaid Khan 6 A Sardar Dastur Hoshang Boys High School
398 Zainab Nadim Mujawar 6 B Sardar Dastur Girls High School
399 Zoya Rahi 2 B Bai Najamai Nosherwan Dastur Primary School